Zápasy – 1. liga A-tým 2013/2014

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. středa 11.9. Ústí n.L. Kadaň 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
2. sobota 14.9. Kadaň Ml.Boleslav 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
3. středa 18.9. Olomouc Kadaň 4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0)
4. sobota 21.9. Kadaň Č.Budějovice 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 2:3 )
5. středa 25.9. Havl.Brod Kadaň 5:2 (0:1, 3:0, 2:1)
6. sobota 28.9. Kadaň Třebíč 4:3p (2:2, 0:1, 1:0 - 1:0)
7. pondělí 30.9. Šumperk Kadaň 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
8. středa 2.10. Havířov Kadaň 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
9. sobota 5.10. Kadaň Litoměřice 5:6sn (2:2, 2:1, 1:2 - 0:1)
10. středa 9.10. Beroun Kadaň 2:1sn (0:0, 1:0, 0:1 - 0:0)
11. sobota 12.10. Kadaň Jihlava 1:2sn (0:0, 1:1, 0:0 - 0:1)
12. středa 16.10. Benátky n/J Kadaň 2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3)
13. sobota 19.10. Kadaň Most 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
14. pondělí 21.10. Kadaň Ústí n.L. 4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 3:1)
15. středa 23.10. Ml.Boleslav Kadaň 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
16. sobota 26.10. Kadaň Olomouc 1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:0)
17. středa 30.10. Č.Budějovice Kadaň 6:2 (2:0, 0:1, 4:1)
18. sobota 2.11. Kadaň Havl.Brod 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
19. středa 6.11. Třebíč Kadaň 2:1sn (0:1, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
20. sobota 9.11. Kadaň Šumperk 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
21. pondělí 11.11. Kadaň Havířov 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
22. středa 13.11. Litoměřice Kadaň 5:3 (2:0, 3:2, 0:1)
23. sobota 16.11. Kadaň Beroun 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
24. středa 20.11. Jihlava Kadaň 6:2 (3:0, 2:0, 1:2)
25. sobota 23.11. Kadaň Benátky n/J 3:4 (2:1, 1:2, 0:1)
26. středa 27.11. Most Kadaň 2:1sn (0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
27. sobota 30.11. Ústí n.L. Kadaň 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
28. pondělí 2.12. Kadaň Ml.Boleslav 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
29. středa 4.12. Olomouc Kadaň 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0)
30. sobota 7.12. Kadaň Č.Budějovice 0:1sn (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
31. středa 11.12. Havl.Brod Kadaň 7:3 (2:1, 5:1, 0:1)
32. sobota 14.12. Kadaň Třebíč 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
33. pondělí 16.12. Šumperk Kadaň 2:1sn (0:0,1:1,0:0 - 0:0)
34. středa 18.12. Havířov Kadaň 3:0 (1:0,2:0,0:0)
35. sobota 21.12. Kadaň Litoměřice 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
36. sobota 4.1. Beroun Kadaň 5:0 (kontumačně)
37. pondělí 6.1. Kadaň Jihlava 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
38. středa 8.1. Benátky n/J Kadaň 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
39. sobota 11.1. Kadaň Most 3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2)
40. středa 15.1. Kadaň Ústí n.L. 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
41. sobota 18.1. Ml.Boleslav Kadaň 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
42. středa 22.1. Kadaň Olomouc 5:4p (0:1, 2:2, 2:1 - 1:0)
43. sobota 25.1. Č.Budějovice Kadaň 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
44. pondělí 27.1. Kadaň Havl.Brod 2:3sn (0:0, 1:2, 1:0 - 0:0)
45. středa 29.1. Třebíč Kadaň 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
46. sobota 1.2. Kadaň Šumperk 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0)
47. pondělí 3.2. Kadaň Havířov 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
48. středa 5.2. Litoměřice Kadaň 4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1)
49. sobota 8.2. Kadaň Beroun 5:0 (2:0, 0:0, 3:0)
50. pondělí 10.2. Jihlava Kadaň 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
51. pátek 14.2. Kadaň Benátky n/J 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
52. středa 19.2. Most Kadaň 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
POUT1 sobota 22.2. Šumperk Kadaň 4:3sn (1:2, 1:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
POUT2 středa 26.2. Most Kadaň 1:5 (0:2 , 0:3, 1:0)
POUT3 sobota 1.3. Kadaň Beroun 1:3 (0:2,1:1,0:0)
POUT4 středa 5.3. Č.Budějovice Kadaň 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
POUT5 sobota 8.3. Kadaň Ústí n.L. 2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1)
POUT6 středa 12.3. Kadaň Šumperk 4:3p (0:1, 2:2, 1:0 - 1:0)
POUT7 sobota 15.3. Kadaň Most 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
POUT8 středa 19.3. Beroun Kadaň 3:6 (1:2, 1:2, 1:2)
POUT9 sobota 22.3. Kadaň Č.Budějovice 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
POUT10 středa 26.3. Ústí n.L. Kadaň 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2015 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM