Zápasy – 1.DZ liga A-tým 2000/2001

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. středa 13.9. Kadaň Písek 5:3 (1:1, 2:0, 2:2)
2. sobota 16.9. Rosice Kadaň 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
3. středa 20.9. Kadaň Kometa 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
4. sobota 23.9. Beroun Kadaň 6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0)
5. středa 27.9. Kadaň Jihlava 4:4 (2:2, 1:0, 1:2)
6. sobota 30.9. Třebíč Kadaň 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
7. středa 4.10. Kadaň Prostějov 4:5 (1:1, 1:3, 2:1)
8. sobota 7.10. Liberec Kadaň 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
9. středa 11.10. Kadaň Ytong 3:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1)
10. sobota 14.10. Šumperk Kadaň 3:4 (1:3, 0:0, 3:1)
11. středa 18.10. Kadaň Ústí n/L 2:4 (1:2, 1:0, 0:2)
12. sobota 21.10. Opava Kadaň 4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
13. středa 25.10. Kadaň Chomutov 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
14. středa 1.11. Písek Kadaň 3:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:2)
15. sobota 4.11. Kadaň Rosice 4:4 (1:0, 1:2, 2:2)
16. středa 8.11. Kometa Kadaň 3:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1)
17. sobota 11.11. Kadaň Beroun 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
18. středa 15.11. Jihlava Kadaň 6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0)
19. sobota 18.11. Kadaň Třebíč 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
20. středa 22.11. Prostějov Kadaň 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
21. sobota 25.11. Kadaň Liberec 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
22. středa 29.11. Ytong Kadaň 3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2)
23. sobota 2.12. Kadaň Šumperk 5:2 (2:0, 3:0, 0:2)
24. středa 6.12. Ústí n/L Kadaň 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
25. sobota 9.12. Kadaň Opava 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
26. středa 13.12. Chomutov Kadaň 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
27. sobota 16.12. Kadaň Třebíč 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
28. středa 20.12. Opava Kadaň 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
29. sobota 6.1. Kadaň Chomutov 2:5 (0:3, 0:0, 2:2)
30. středa 10.1. Rosice Kadaň 3:3 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2)
31. sobota 13.1. Kadaň Ytong 5:2 (0:0, 3:1, 2:1)
32. středa 17.1. Ústí n/L Kadaň 2:2 (0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
33. sobota 20.1. Kadaň Beroun 2:2 (0:2, 2:0, 0:0)
34. středa 24.1. Třebíč Kadaň 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
35. sobota 27.1. Kadaň Opava 2:3 (1:1, 1:1. 0:1)
36. středa 31.1. Chomutov Kadaň 7:2 (2:0, 2:0, 3:2)
37. sobota 3.2. Kadaň Rosice 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
38. středa 7.2. Ytong Kadaň 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
39. sobota 10.2. Kadaň Ústí n/L 5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0)
40. středa 14.2. Beroun Kadaň 6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1)
41. středa 21.2. Kadaň Kometa 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
42. sobota 24.2. Kadaň Opava 6:5 (2:2, 0:1, 4:2)
43. středa 28.2. Šumperk Kadaň 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1)
47. čtvrtek 1.3. Opava Kadaň 7:5 (3:2, 1:2, 3:1)
44. sobota 3.3. Kadaň Ústí n/L 1:5 (1:2, 0:0, 0:3)
45. středa 7.3. Ytong Kadaň 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
46. čtvrtek 8.3. Kometa Kadaň 5:4 (3:1, 1:3, 1:0)
48. sobota 17.3. Kadaň Šumperk 4:3 (1:0, 1:3, 2:0)
49. středa 21.3. Ústí n/L Kadaň 7:0 (2:0, 3:0, 2:0)
50. sobota 24.3. Kadaň Ytong 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2015 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM