Zápasy – 1.DZ liga A-tým 1998/1999

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. sobota 12.9. Kadaň Olomouc 3:3 (0:2, 2:1, 1:0)
2. středa 16.9. Havířov Kadaň 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
3. sobota 19.9. Kadaň Kometa 2:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
4. středa 23.9. Kralupy Kadaň 2:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
5. sobota 26.9. Kadaň Třebíč 2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
6. středa 30.9. Havl.Brod Kadaň 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0)
7. sobota 3.10. Kadaň Jindřichův Hradec 5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
8. středa 7.10. Beroun Kadaň 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
9. sobota 10.10. Kadaň Liberec 3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
10. středa 14.10. Kadaň Písek 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
11. sobota 17.10. Znojmo Kadaň 6:1 (4:0, 1:1, 1:0)
12. středa 21.10. Kadaň Rosice 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
13. sobota 24.10. Chomutov Kadaň 3:4 (0:1, 3:3, 0:0)
14. středa 28.10. Kadaň Chomutov 3:5 (2:1, 1:2, 0:2)
15. sobota 31.10. Olomouc Kadaň 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
16. středa 4.11. Kadaň Havířov 5:4 (1:1, 2:3, 2:0)
17. sobota 7.11. Kometa Kadaň 3:3 (1:3, 1:0, 1:0)
18. středa 11.11. Kadaň Kralupy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
19. sobota 14.11. Třebíč Kadaň 5:2 (3:0, 1:0, 1:2)
20. středa 18.11. Kadaň Havl.Brod 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0)
21. sobota 21.11. Jindřichův Hradec Kadaň 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
22. středa 25.11. Kadaň Beroun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
23. sobota 28.11. Liberec Kadaň 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
24. středa 2.12. Písek Kadaň 1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
25. sobota 5.12. Kadaň Znojmo 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
26. středa 9.12. Rosice Kadaň 5:1 (0:0, 3:1 2:0)
28. středa 16.12. Havířov Kadaň 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
29. sobota 19.12. Kadaň Kometa 2:2 (0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
30. pondělí 21.12. Chomutov Kadaň 2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1)
31. středa 6.1. Kralupy Kadaň 3:5 (0:2, 0:3, 3:0)
32. sobota 9.1. Kadaň Třebíč 2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 0:0)
27. pondělí 11.1. Kadaň Olomouc 1:1 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
33. středa 13.1. Havl.Brod Kadaň 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3)
34. sobota 16.1. Kadaň Jindřichův Hradec 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
35. středa 20.1. Beroun Kadaň 8:0 (5:0, 2:0, 1:0)
36. sobota 23.1. Kadaň Liberec 6:2 (1:2, 3:0, 2:0)
37. středa 27.1. Kadaň Písek 3:6 (0:1, 3:2, 0:3)
39. středa 3.2. Kadaň Rosice 4:4 (2:2, 1:0, 1:2)
40. sobota 6.2. Olomouc Kadaň 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
41. středa 10.2. Kadaň Havířov 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
42. sobota 13.2. Kometa Kadaň 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
43. středa 17.2. Kadaň Kralupy 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
44. sobota 20.2. Třebíč Kadaň 2:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1)
38. pondělí 22.2. Znojmo Kadaň 8:3 (1:0, 3:1, 4:2)
45. středa 24.2. Kadaň Havl.Brod 6:5 (3:2, 1:1, 2:2)
46. sobota 27.2. Jindřichův Hradec Kadaň 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
47. středa 3.3. Kadaň Beroun 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
48. sobota 6.3. Kadaň Liberec 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
49. středa 10.3. Písek Kadaň 8:4 (1:2, 4:2, 3:0)
50. pondělí 15.3. Kadaň Znojmo 5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2)
51. středa 17.3. Rosice Kadaň 5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)
52. sobota 20.3. Kadaň Chomutov 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2015 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM