Zápasy – 1. liga A-tým 2012/2013

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. středa 12.9. Třebíč Kadaň 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
2. sobota 15.9. Kadaň Ústí n.L. 3:5 (2:1, 0:1, 1:3)
3. středa 19.9. Olomouc Kadaň 3:2 (0:0, 3:2, 0:0)
4. sobota 22.9. Kadaň Ml.Boleslav 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
5. pondělí 24.9. Písek Kadaň 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
6. středa 26.9. Kadaň Beroun 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
7. sobota 29.9. Havl.Brod Kadaň 5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0)
8. středa 3.10. Kadaň Most 3:5 (0:0, 1:4, 2:1)
9. sobota 6.10. Litoměřice Kadaň 5:2 (0:0, 3:2, 2:0)
10. středa 10.10. Kadaň Šumperk 7:1 (1:0, 3:0, 3:1)
11. sobota 13.10. Benátky n/J Kadaň 1:6 (1:1, 0:1, 0:4)
12. pondělí 15.10. Hr.Králové Kadaň 1:2sn (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 0:0 - 0:1)
13. středa 17.10. Kadaň Jihlava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
14. sobota 20.10. Kadaň Třebíč 2:1p (1:1, 0:0, 0:0 - 1:0)
15. středa 24.10. Ústí n.L. Kadaň 5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0)
16. sobota 27.10. Kadaň Olomouc 3:2sn (0:0, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:0 - 1:0)
17. středa 31.10. Ml.Boleslav Kadaň 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
18. sobota 3.11. Kadaň Písek 2:3p (0:0, 1:2, 1:0 - 0:1)
19. pondělí 5.11. Beroun Kadaň 2:3sn (1:0, 0:1, 1:1 - 0:1)
20. středa 7.11. Kadaň Havl.Brod 8:2 (3:1, 2:0, 3:1)
21. sobota 10.11. Most Kadaň 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
22. středa 14.11. Kadaň Litoměřice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
23. sobota 17.11. Šumperk Kadaň 5:7 (4:1, 0:4, 1:2)
24. středa 21.11. Kadaň Benátky n/J 4:3 (0:0, 2:1, 2:2)
25. sobota 24.11. Kadaň Hr.Králové 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
26. středa 28.11. Jihlava Kadaň 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
27. sobota 1.12. Třebíč Kadaň 3:4 (1:0, 0:1, 2:3)
28. pondělí 3.12. Kadaň Ústí n.L. 2:3p (1:1, 1:1, 0:0 - 0:1)
29. středa 5.12. Olomouc Kadaň 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
30. sobota 8.12. Kadaň Ml.Boleslav 2:1sn (1:0, 0:0, 0:1 - 0:0 - 1:0)
31. středa 12.12. Písek Kadaň 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
32. sobota 15.12. Kadaň Beroun 4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
33. středa 19.12. Havl.Brod Kadaň 4:3sn (0:2, 2:0, 1:1 - 0:0 - 1:0)
34. sobota 22.12. Kadaň Most 5:1 (0:0, 3:0, 2:1)
35. čtvrtek 27.12. Litoměřice Kadaň 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
36. sobota 29.12. Kadaň Šumperk 6:4 (1:2, 3:1, 2:1)
37. čtvrtek 3.1. Benátky n/J Kadaň 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
38. sobota 5.1. Hr.Králové Kadaň 4:3 (2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
39. středa 9.1. Kadaň Jihlava 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
40. sobota 12.1. Kadaň Třebíč 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
41. pondělí 14.1. Ústí n.L. Kadaň 2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
42. středa 16.1. Kadaň Olomouc 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1)
43. sobota 19.1. Ml.Boleslav Kadaň 4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0)
44. středa 23.1. Kadaň Písek 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
45. sobota 26.1. Beroun Kadaň 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
46. středa 30.1. Kadaň Havl.Brod 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
47. sobota 2.2. Most Kadaň 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
48. středa 6.2. Kadaň Litoměřice 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
49. sobota 9.2. Šumperk Kadaň 3:2p (0:1, 1:1, 1:0 - 1:0)
50. středa 13.2. Kadaň Benátky n/J 2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
51. sobota 16.2. Kadaň Hr.Králové 3:6 (2:2, 1:2, 0:2)
52. pondělí 18.2. Jihlava Kadaň 4:7 (1:1, 3:3, 0:3)
ČF1 čtvrtek 21.2. Třebíč Kadaň 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
ČF2 pátek 22.2. Třebíč Kadaň 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
ČF3 pondělí 25.2. Kadaň Třebíč 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
ČF4 úterý 26.2. Kadaň Třebíč 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2015 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM