Zápasy – 1.DZ liga A-tým 1999/2000

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. neděle 12.9. Prostějov Kadaň 2:2 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
2. středa 15.9. Kadaň Třebíč 7:2 (1:0, 3:0, 3:2)
3. neděle 19.9. Písek Kadaň 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
4. středa 22.9. Kadaň Šumperk 7:4 (3:1, 4:2, 0:1)
5. neděle 26.9. Mělník Kadaň 6:2 (2:1, 2:1, 2:0)
6. středa 29.9. Kadaň Jihlava 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
7. neděle 3.10. Rosice Kadaň 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
8. středa 6.10. Kadaň Kometa 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
9. neděle 10.10. Beroun Kadaň 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
10. středa 13.10. Kadaň Jindřichův Hradec 6:2 (3:0, 1:1, 2:1)
11. neděle 17.10. Liberec Kadaň 1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
12. středa 20.10. Kadaň Opava 3:3 (0:2, 2:1, 1:0)
13. neděle 24.10. Chomutov Kadaň 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
14. neděle 31.10. Kadaň Prostějov 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
15. středa 3.11. Třebíč Kadaň 6:0 (2:0, 0:0, 4:0)
16. neděle 7.11. Kadaň Písek 3:3 (2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
17. středa 10.11. Šumperk Kadaň 2:5 (2:2, 0:1, 0:2)
18. neděle 21.11. Kadaň Mělník 3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0)
19. středa 24.11. Jihlava Kadaň 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
20. neděle 28.11. Kadaň Rosice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:0)
21. středa 1.12. Kometa Kadaň 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
22. neděle 5.12. Kadaň Beroun 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
23. středa 8.12. Jindřichův Hradec Kadaň 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
24. neděle 12.12. Kadaň Liberec 5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1)
25. středa 15.12. Opava Kadaň 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
26. neděle 19.12. Kadaň Chomutov 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
27. středa 5.1. Liberec Kadaň 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
28. neděle 9.1. Beroun Kadaň 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0.2)
29. středa 12.1. Kadaň Jihlava 5:1 (1:0, 0:1, 4:0)
30. neděle 16.1. Písek Kadaň 3:3 (1:0, 1:2, 1:1 )
31. středa 19.1. Šumperk Kadaň 5:3 (0:0. 0:3, 5:0)
32. neděle 23.1. Kadaň Kometa 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
33. středa 26.1. Mělník Kadaň 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
34. sobota 29.1. Kadaň Liberec 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
35. středa 2.2. Kadaň Beroun 6:8 (2:2, 3:5, 1:1)
36. pátek 4.2. Jihlava Kadaň 5:4 (1:2, 3:1, 1:1 )
37. neděle 6.2. Kadaň Písek 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
38. středa 9.2. Kadaň Šumperk 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
39. neděle 13.2. Kometa Kadaň 4:2 (0:1, 0:1, 4:0)
40. středa 16.2. Kadaň Mělník 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
41. středa 23.2. Kadaň Šumperk 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
42. neděle 27.2. Kadaň Prostějov 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2)
43. středa 1.3. Liberec Kadaň 1:1 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
44. neděle 5.3. Kadaň Kometa 5:1 (0:0, 2:0, 3:1)
45. středa 8.3. Jindřichův Hradec Kadaň 5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2)
46. neděle 12.3. Šumperk Kadaň 5:3 (1:1, 3:2, 1:0)
47. středa 15.3. Prostějov Kadaň 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
48. neděle 19.3. Kadaň Liberec 8:5 (4:1, 0:3, 4:1)
49. středa 22.3. Kometa Kadaň 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
50. neděle 26.3. Kadaň Jindřichův Hradec 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2015 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM