Zápasy – 1.liga 2005/2006

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. středa 7.9. Havířov Kadaň 5:1 (3:0, 0:0, 2:1)
2. sobota 10.9. Kadaň Hr.Králové 4:3 (1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
3. středa 14.9. Kometa Kadaň 6:2 (1:0, 1:2, 4:0)
4. sobota 17.9. Jindřichův Hradec Kadaň 1:1p (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 0:0)
5. pondělí 19.9. Kadaň Prostějov 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
6. středa 21.9. Třebíč Kadaň 1:1 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
7. sobota 24.9. Kadaň Ml.Boleslav 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
8. pondělí 26.9. Sareza Kadaň 1:0 (0:0. 0:0, 1:0)
9. středa 28.9. Kadaň Jihlava 1:0p (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 1:0)
10. sobota 1.10. Chomutov Kadaň 3:3p (0:1, 1:1, 2:1 - 0:0)
11. středa 5.10. Kadaň Olomouc 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
12. pátek 7.10. Ústí n.L. Kadaň 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
13. středa 12.10. Kadaň Beroun 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
14. středa 19.10. Kadaň Havířov 5:1 (2:1, 0:0, 3:0)
15. sobota 22.10. Hr.Králové Kadaň 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
16. středa 26.10. Kadaň Kometa 2:4 (2:3, 0:0, 0:1)
17. sobota 29.10. Kadaň Jindřichův Hradec 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
18. pondělí 31.10. Prostějov Kadaň 7:0 (1:0, 1:0, 5:0)
19. středa 2.11. Kadaň Třebíč 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
20. sobota 5.11. Ml.Boleslav Kadaň 4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1)
21. pondělí 7.11. Kadaň Sareza 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
22. středa 9.11. Jihlava Kadaň 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
23. pondělí 14.11. Kadaň Chomutov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
24. středa 16.11. Olomouc Kadaň 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
25. sobota 19.11. Kadaň Ústí n.L. 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
26. středa 23.11. Beroun Kadaň 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
27. středa 30.11. Havířov Kadaň 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
28. sobota 3.12. Kadaň Hr.Králové 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
29. středa 7.12. Kometa Kadaň 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
30. sobota 10.12. Jindřichův Hradec Kadaň 1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
31. pondělí 12.12. Kadaň Prostějov 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
32. středa 14.12. Třebíč Kadaň 0:0p (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
33. sobota 17.12. Kadaň Ml.Boleslav 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
34. pondělí 19.12. Sareza Kadaň 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
35. středa 21.12. Kadaň Jihlava 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
36. středa 4.1. Chomutov Kadaň 5:4p (4:0, 0:2, 0:2 - 1:0)
37. sobota 7.1. Kadaň Olomouc 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1)
38. středa 11.1. Ústí n.L. Kadaň 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
39. sobota 14.1. Kadaň Beroun 0:0p (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
40. pondělí 16.1. Kadaň Havířov 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
41. středa 18.1. Hr.Králové Kadaň 6:1 (0:0, 6:0, 0:1)
42. sobota 21.1. Kadaň Kometa 3:4p (1:0,1:2,1:1 - 0:1)
43. středa 25.1. Kadaň Jindřichův Hradec 1:0p (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 1:0)
45. středa 1.2. Kadaň Třebíč 1:1p (0:0, 1:0, 0:1 - 0:0)
46. sobota 4.2. Ml.Boleslav Kadaň 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
44. pondělí 6.2. Prostějov Kadaň 1:1p (0:1, 1:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
47. středa 8.2. Kadaň Sareza 2:1p (1:1, 0:0, 0:0 - 1:0)
48. sobota 11.2. Jihlava Kadaň 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
49. pondělí 13.2. Kadaň Chomutov 1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2)
50. čtvrtek 16.2. Olomouc Kadaň 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
52. sobota 18.2. Beroun Kadaň 3:3p (0:1, 1:2, 2:0 - 0:0)
51. pondělí 20.2. Kadaň Ústí n.L. 1:3 (1:3, 0:0, 0:0)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2015 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM