Zápasy – WSM liga 2015/2016

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. středa 9.9. Přerov Kadaň 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
2. sobota 12.9. Kadaň Kladno 4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0)
3. pondělí 14.9. Benátky n/J Kadaň 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1)
4. středa 16.9. Kadaň Prostějov 7:2 (0:1, 4:1, 3:0)
5. sobota 19.9. Slavia Kadaň 3:2sn (0:0, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:0)
6. středa 23.9. Č.Budějovice Kadaň 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
7. sobota 26.9. Kadaň Třebíč 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
8. pondělí 28.9. Most Kadaň 1:2sn (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
9. středa 30.9. Kadaň Jihlava 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
10. sobota 3.10. Havířov Kadaň 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
11. středa 7.10. Kadaň Litoměřice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
12. sobota 10.10. Ústí n.L. Kadaň 6:3 (2:2, 1:1, 3:0)
13. pondělí 12.10. Kadaň Šumperk 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
14. úterý 13.10. Kadaň Přerov 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
15. sobota 17.10. Kladno Kadaň 3:5 (1:0, 0:3, 2:2)
16. středa 21.10. Kadaň Benátky n/J 4:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:0)
17. sobota 24.10. Prostějov Kadaň 5:2 (4:1, 0:0, 1:1)
18. středa 28.10. Kadaň Slavia 1:2p (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 - 0:1)
19. sobota 31.10. Kadaň Č.Budějovice 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
20. pondělí 9.11. Třebíč Kadaň 4:3 (4:1, 0:1, 0:1)
21. středa 11.11. Kadaň Most 8:2 (1:1, 2:1, 5:0)
22. sobota 14.11. Jihlava Kadaň 7:5 (3:2, 2:0, 2:3)
23. pondělí 16.11. Kadaň Havířov 2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2)
24. středa 18.11. Litoměřice Kadaň 2:3p (0:0, 2:1, 1:0 - 0:1)
25. sobota 21.11. Kadaň Ústí n.L. 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1)
26. středa 25.11. Šumperk Kadaň 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
27. čtvrtek 26.11. Přerov Kadaň 5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)
28. pondělí 30.11. Kadaň Kladno 3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2)
29. středa 2.12. Benátky n/J Kadaň 3:4 (1:2, 1:0, 1:2)
30. sobota 5.12. Kadaň Prostějov 3:2sn (0:1, 1:0, 1:1 - 0:0)
31. pondělí 7.12. Slavia Kadaň 2:3p (0:1, 1:0, 1:1 - 0:1)
32. středa 9.12. Č.Budějovice Kadaň 4:2 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1)
33. sobota 12.12. Kadaň Třebíč 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
34. pondělí 14.12. Most Kadaň 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1)
35. pondělí 28.12. Kadaň Jihlava 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 0:0 - 0:0)
36. středa 30.12. Havířov Kadaň 4:0 (2:0, 1:0 1:0)
37. pondělí 4.1. Kadaň Litoměřice 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
38. středa 6.1. Ústí n.L. Kadaň 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
39. sobota 9.1. Kadaň Šumperk 3:2p (1:1, 0:0, 1:1 - 1:0)
40. středa 13.1. Kadaň Přerov 3:4p (1:2, 1:0, 1:1 - 0:1)
41. sobota 16.1. Kladno Kadaň 6:1 (2:1, 1:0, 3:0)
42. středa 20.1. Kadaň Benátky n/J 4:2 (3:0, 1:1, 0:1)
43. sobota 23.1. Prostějov Kadaň 3:5 (3:3, 0:1, 0:1)
44. pondělí 25.1. Kadaň Slavia 3:4p (1:2, 0:0, 2:1 - 0:1)
45. středa 27.1. Kadaň Č.Budějovice 3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
46. sobota 30.1. Třebíč Kadaň 6:1 (4:0, 1:0, 1:1)
47. středa 3.2. Kadaň Most 1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
48. sobota 6.2. Jihlava Kadaň 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
49. pondělí 8.2. Kadaň Havířov 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
50. středa 10.2. Litoměřice Kadaň 3:2sn (1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
51. sobota 13.2. Kadaň Ústí n.L. 4:6 (2:2, 1:1, 1:3)
52. středa 17.2. Šumperk Kadaň 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
pp-o1 pátek 19.2. Ústí n.L. Kadaň 5:1 ((3:0, 2:1, 0:0))
pp-o2 sobota 20.2. Ústí n.L. Kadaň 3:4p (0:2, 1:0, 2:1 - 0:1)
pp-o3 úterý 23.2. Kadaň Ústí n.L. 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
pp-o4 středa 24.2. Kadaň Ústí n.L. 3:4 (2:1. 1:2, 0:1)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2015 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM