SDO.: | soupiska | výsledky | MDO.: | soupiska | výsledky |
SŽ.: | soupiska | výsledky | MŽ: | soupiska | výsledky |
4.tř.: | soupiska | | 3.tř.: | soupiska | |
2.tř.: | soupiska | |
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | třetiny | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Přát. | neděle 30.7. | Piráti Chomutov B | Chemnitz | 8:3 | (6:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
Přát. | středa 9.8. | Piráti Chomutov B | Litoměřice | 4:2 | (0:0, 1:2, 3:0) |
Přát. | středa 16.8. | Piráti Chomutov B | Litvínov B | 11:1 | (2:1, 4:0, 5:0) |
Přát. | středa 23.8. | Litoměřice | Piráti Chomutov B | 9:2 | (2:1, 3:1, 4:0) |
Přát. | pátek 25.8. | Piráti Chomutov B | Ostrov n/O | 8:0 | (2:0, 3:0, 3:0) |
Přát. | sobota 26.8. | Piráti Chomutov B | Karlovy Vary B | 4:0 | (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
Přát. | neděle 27.8. | Sokolov | Piráti Chomutov B | 1:12 | (1:2, 0:5, 0:5) |
Přát. | středa 30.8. | Litvínov B | Piráti Chomutov B | 0:4 | (0:0, 0:0, 0:4) |
1. | neděle 10.9. | Piráti Chomutov B | Slaný | 30:0 | (9:0, 12:0, 9:0) |
2. | sobota 16.9. | Louny | Piráti Chomutov B | 2:15 | (1:3, 1:7, 0:5) |
3. | neděle 24.9. | Piráti Chomutov B | Litvínov B | 4:3sn | (2:2, 1:0, 0:1 - 1:0) |
4. | sobota 30.9. | Děčín | Piráti Chomutov B | 2:9 | (2:1, 0:4, 0:4) |
5. | sobota 7.10. | Piráti Chomutov B | Piráti Chomutov D | 8:5 | (2:2, 4:1, 2:2) |
6. | neděle 15.10. | Piráti Chomutov B | Piráti Chomutov C | 2:1sn | (0:1, 1:0, 0:0 - 1:0) |
7. | sobota 21.10. | Litoměřice | Piráti Chomutov B | 1:6 | (1:2, 0:3, 0:1) |
8. | sobota 28.10. | Slaný | Piráti Chomutov B | 1:26 | (0:7, 1:9, 0:10) |
9. | neděle 5.11. | Piráti Chomutov B | Louny | 9:2 | (2:0, 4:2, 3:0) |
10. | neděle 12.11. | Litvínov B | Piráti Chomutov B | 6:3 | (3:0, 1:1, 2:2) |
11. | pátek 17.11. | Piráti Chomutov B | Děčín | 10:1 | (4:0, 4:0, 2:1) |
12. | neděle 19.11. | Piráti Chomutov D | Piráti Chomutov B | 2:3sn | (0:0, 2:1, 0:1 - 0:1) |
13. | sobota 25.11. | Piráti Chomutov C | Piráti Chomutov B | 2:6 | (1:2, 0:1, 1:3) |
14. | neděle 3.12. | Piráti Chomutov B | Litoměřice | 1:5 | (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) |
15. | sobota 9.12. | Piráti Chomutov B | Benátky n/J | 4:1 | (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
16. | neděle 10.12. | Piráti Chomutov B | Ml. Boleslav B | 6:3 | (2:1, 3:2, 1:0) |
17. | pátek 15.12. | Piráti Chomutov B | Hvězda Praha | 3:2 | (2:0, 0:2, 1:0) |
18. | sobota 16.12. | Kobra | Piráti Chomutov B | 9:0 | (2:0, 5:0, 2:0) |
19. | pátek 22.12. | Poděbrady | Piráti Chomutov B | 4:3 | (1:0, 2:1, 1:2) |
20. | neděle 7.1. | Piráti Chomutov B | Karlovy Vary B | 3:4 | (2:2, 0:2, 1:0) |
21. | sobota 13.1. | Plzeň B | Piráti Chomutov B | 4:3sn | (1:1, 1:2, 1:0 - 1:0) |
22. | neděle 14.1. | Piráti Chomutov B | Domažlice | 4:1 | (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
23. | sobota 20.1. | Litvínov B | Piráti Chomutov B | 1:7 | (0:2, 0:2, 1:3) |
24. | neděle 21.1. | Litoměřice | Piráti Chomutov B | 6:1 | (1:0, 4:1, 1:0) |
25. | sobota 27.1. | Piráti Chomutov B | Liberec B | 2:5 | (0:2, 0:1, 2:2) |
26. | sobota 10.2. | Benátky n/J | Piráti Chomutov B | 4:2 | (3:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
27. | neděle 11.2. | Ml. Boleslav B | Piráti Chomutov B | 10:6 | (5:0, 3:4, 2:2) |
28. | neděle 18.2. | Piráti Chomutov B | Kobra | 1:3 | (1:0, 0:3, 0:0) |
29. | pátek 23.2. | Hvězda Praha | Piráti Chomutov B | 6:2 | (0:0, 1:1, 5:1) |
30. | neděle 25.2. | Piráti Chomutov B | Poděbrady | 4:1 | (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
31. | neděle 4.3. | Karlovy Vary B | Piráti Chomutov B | 3:6 | (0:1, 2:2, 1:3) |
32. | sobota 10.3. | Piráti Chomutov B | Plzeň B | 5:4 | (4:0, 0:2, 1:2) |
33. | neděle 11.3. | Domažlice | Piráti Chomutov B | 5:0 | |
34. | neděle 18.3. | Piráti Chomutov B | Litvínov B | 6:1 | (3:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
35. | pátek 23.3. | Piráti Chomutov B | Litoměřice | 4:2 | (2:0, 2:0, 0:2) |
36. | neděle 25.3. | Liberec B | Piráti Chomutov B | 6:7sn | (4:1, 2:1, 0:4) |
© 2013 - 2024 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM