Zápasy – Liga staršího dorostu 2016/2017

Vybrat sezónu
SDO.:  soupiska | výsledky MDO.:  soupiska | výsledky
SŽ.:  soupiska | výsledky MŽ:  soupiska | výsledky
4.tř.:  soupiska | 3.tř.:  soupiska |
2.tř.:  soupiska |

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
p6004 pátek 16.9. Třemošná Kadaň 0:1 (0:0,0:1,0:0)
22 - Záruba (Novák,Bláha O.)
p6007 neděle 18.9. Kadaň PZ Kladno 3:4sn (1:1,1:2.1:0)
9.- Hnídek (Bláha O., Georgiev) 24.- Hnídek (Kozelnický) 49.- Hradecký (Baier)
p6015 neděle 25.9. Mělník Kadaň 3:7 (1:3,1:2,1:2)
5.-Zeman (Vlk), 8.-Bláha M. (Bláha O.) 20.-Hnídek (Vlk) 33.-Hradecký (Georgiev,Baier) 36.-Baier (Hájek,Záruba) 43.- Baier (Vlk,Hájek) 49.- Hnídek (Bláha O.)
p6016 středa 28.9. Litoměřice Kadaň 3:7 (0:1,1:3,2:3.)
5. Baier ( Kanický , Vlk ) , 27. Sommer ( Baier , Záruba ) , 32. Baier ( Hradecký , Sommer ) , 39. Baier ( Vlk , Georgiev ) , 42. Kanický ( Baier , Záruba ) , 48. Kanický ( Sommer , Baier ) , 52. Baier ( Sommer , Záruba )
p6025 neděle 2.10. Kadaň Ústí n/L 4:6 (1:3,1:3,2:0)
15. Hnídek ( Kanický ) , 22. Sommer ( Záruba , Baier ) , 45. Baier ( Zeman ) , 59. Záruba ( Baier , Hnídek )
p6027 neděle 9.10. Most Kadaň 3:5 (0:2,2:1,1:2)
10. Hnídek ( Georgiev ) , 15. Hájek ( Kanický , Vlk ) , 24. Kozelnický ( Georgiev ) , 50. Baier ( Záruba ) , 60. Kanický ( Hájek )
p6034 pátek 14.10. Kadaň Karlovy Vary B 4:9 (3:1,1:4,0:4)
4. Baier ( Bláha O. ) , 10. Hnídek ( Bláha O. ) , 12. Hnídek ( Bláha O. ) , 36. Kanický ( Sommer )
p6038 neděle 16.10. Hvězda Praha Kadaň 1:4 (1:1,0:2,0:1)
11.Zeman (Baier) , 37.Baier (Novák) , 40.Hájek (Baier) , 54.Hájek
p6049 pátek 28.10. Kadaň Třemošná 2:1 (1:0,1:0,0:1)
3.Georgiev(Bláha O.,Hnídek), 36.Zeman(Hnídek)
p6052 neděle 30.10. PZ Kladno Kadaň 4:1 (0:0,2:0,2:1)
42.Baier (Sommer)
p6043 středa 2.11. Kadaň Kobra 4:7 (3:3,0:1,1:3)
4.Hnídek (Bláha O.), 11.Baier (Sommer, Zeman), 20.Bláha O. (Hnídek), 45.Bláha O.(Bláha M., Sommer)
p6060 neděle 6.11. Kadaň Mělník 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0)
p6061 pátek 11.11. Kadaň Litoměřice 8:1 (0:0, 0:1, 8:0)
44.Baier(Bláha O., Záruba), 45.Záruba, 49.Záruba (Georgiev) , 52.Baier(Bláha O., Záruba) , 53.Baier, 54.Bláha O.(Záruba) , 55.Sommer(Baier , Zeman), 57.Zeman(Baier, Novák)
p6070 neděle 13.11. Ústí n/L Kadaň 0:6 (0:3, 0:2, 0:1,)
2.Baier (Kanický), 3.Bláha O. (Georgiev), 17.Hradecký, 35.Kanický (Bláha M., Zeman) , 35.Hradecký (Vlk,Hájek ), 48.Bláha O.(Sommer, Zeman)
p6072 čtvrtek 17.11. Kadaň Most 11:0 (2:0, 6:0, 3:0)
4.Bláha O. (Sommer, Baier), 7.Zeman, 34.Kanický, 34.Kozelnický (Kanický, Baier) , 35.Bláha O. (Sommer), 36.Záruba (Kanický, Baier), 36.Hájek t.s., 38.Záruba (Bláha O., Kozelnický), 42.Baier (Sommer, Kanický), 46.Zeman (Kanický), 47.Bláha O. (Baier)
p6079 neděle 20.11. Karlovy Vary B Kadaň 3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0)
9.Georgiev (Záruba ,Bláha M.) , 18.Záruba (Baier)
p6083 pátek 25.11. Kadaň Hvězda Praha 2:3 (0:3, 0:0, 2:0)
50.Sommer (Bláha O.) , 51.Kozelnický
p6088 neděle 27.11. Kobra Kadaň 7:5 (1:4, 4:0, 2:1)
6.Sommer (Bláha O.) , 8.Georgiev (Záruba , Novák) , 14.Bláha O. , 19.Beseda (Kanický , Sommer) , 55.Novák (Beseda)
Nástavba P6501 neděle 4.12. Kadaň Most 15:3 (4:2, 5:0, 6:1)
2. Baier (Konášek), 5. Baier (Bláha O., Konášek), 8. Záruba (Bárta), 11. Baier (Bláha O., Konášek), 25. Konášek (Hájek), 27. Záruba (Bláha O.), 29. Baier (Vlk), 33. Záruba (Bartůněk), 39. Vlk (Bárta, Bláha O.), 41. Bárta (Záruba, Bláha O.), 44. Baier (Bartůněk), 53. Konášek (Bláha O., Hájek), 54. Baier (Bárta), 57. Vlk (Konášek), 60. Sommer (Bláha O.)
Nástavba P6506 pátek 9.12. Kadaň Hvězda Praha 5:6sn (1:3, 1:0, 3:2)
14. Hájek (Novák ) , 29.Sommer ( Kanický ) , 45. Záruba ( Baier , Bláha O. ) , 49. Bláha O. ( Hájek , Záruba ) , 53. Vlk ( Záruba , Sommer )
Nástavba P6512 pátek 16.12. Kadaň Mělník 10:2 (6:0, 2:2, 2:0)
4. Baier ( Zeman , Záruba ) , 7. Baier ( Bláha O. , Záruba ) ,10. Bláha O . ( Georgiev , Záruba ) , 14. Zeman ( Záruba ) , 14. Sommer ( Baier ) , 20. Bláha O. ( Novák ) , 36. Záruba ( Hájek ) , 39. Sommer ( Kanický ) , 52. Vlk ( Baier , Sommer ) , 56. Hájek ( Sommer )
Nástavba P6513 neděle 18.12. Ústí n/L Kadaň 7:5 (1:0, 2:1, 4:4)
28. Záruba , 49.Baier ( Bláha O. ) , 54 . Bláha O. ( Baier , Záruba ) , 55. Bláha O. ( Baier , Záruba ) , 56. Sommer ( Baier )
Nástavba P6517 pátek 6.1. Kadaň Litoměřice 11:1 (3:0, 3:1, 5:0)
6. Baier ( Zeman ) , 7. Novák ( Bláha O. , Georgiev ) , 16 . Hájek( Zeman ) , 22. Georgiev ( Sommer , Kanický ) , 27. Kanický ( Sommer ) , 40. Záruba ( Bláha 0. ) , 50. Bláha O. , 53. Záruba ( Zeman ) , 59. Baier ( Kanický ), 60. Kozelnický , 60. Sommer ( Baier )
Nástavba P6522 neděle 15.1. Most Kadaň 3:7 (0:1, 2:3, 1:3)
17. Sommer ( Baier ) , 29. Sommer ( Hájek ) , 30. Kanický ( Sommer , Baier ) , 39. Hájek ( Záruba , Vlk ) , 41. Bláha O. ( Záruba ) , 56. Bláha O. ( Záruba ) , 57. Sommer ( Kanický )
Nástavba P6527 neděle 22.1. Kadaň Hvězda Praha 3:7 (2:2, 0:2, 1:3)
3. Novák ( Kozelnický , Záruba ) , 15. Sommer ( Salač ) , 58. Sommer ( Novák )
Nástavba P6533 neděle 29.1. Mělník Kadaň 10:2 (2:1, 3:0, 5:1)
15. Sommer ( Bárta ) , 54. Hájek
Nástavba P6534 neděle 5.2. Kadaň Ústí n/L 1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1,)
11. Záruba ( Kanický )
Nástavba P6520 pátek 10.2. Kobra Kadaň 5:4sn (1:1,2:2,1:1)
3. Bláha O. , 33. Sommer ( Bláha M. ) , 38. Bláha O. , 42. Vlk ( Bláha O. , Záruba )
Nástavba P6538 neděle 12.2. Litoměřice Kadaň 0:7 (0:2,0:2,0:3)
16. Hájek ( Kanický ) , 18. Sommer ( Kozelnický , Georgiev ) , 34. Hájek ( Kanický , Záruba ) , 36. Kozelnický , 52. Sommer ( Kanický ) , 55 . Sommer , 57. Bláha O. ( Sommer , Záruba )
Nástavba P6541 neděle 19.2. Kadaň Kobra 3:4 (1:3,2:1,0:0)
11. Georgiev ( Záruba ) ,23. Záruba ( Hájek ) , 37. Vlk ( Záruba )
Nástavba P6548 neděle 26.2. Hvězda Praha Kadaň 1:5 (1:1,0:2,0:2)
7. Hájek ( Beseda ) , 24. Vlk ( Hájek ) ,33. Bláha O.( Georgiev ) , 47. Bláha O. ( Vlk , Záruba ) , 53. Sommer ( Bláha O. , Záruba )
Nástavba P6543 úterý 7.3. Kadaň Most 6:0 (2:0,3:0,1:0)
2. Hájek ( Kanický , Bláha M. ) , 16. Záruba ( Kozelnický ) , 26. Záruba ( Pöschl ) , 26. Pöschl ( Záruba ) , 36. Sommer( Záruba ) , 45. Kanický ( Georgiev )
Nástavba P6554 pátek 10.3. Kadaň Mělník 4:7 (1:3,1:2.2:2)
7. Kanický ( Georgiev ) , 40. Kozelnický( Kanický ) , 45. Záruba ( Kanický , Šebek ) , 46. Hájek ( Novák )
Nástavba P6555 neděle 12.3. Ústí n/L Kadaň 3:6 (0:2,2:3,1:1)
Nástavba P6559 neděle 19.3. Kadaň Litoměřice 3:4 (1:2,1:2,1:0)
18. Hájek , 25. Kozelnický , 57. Georgiev ( Novák )
Nástavba P6562 neděle 26.3. Kobra Kadaň 10:3 (3:1,2:1,5:1)
10. Bláha O. ( Salač ) , 31. Georgiev ( Bláha O. ) , 46. Záruba ( Beseda , Kozelnický )
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2015 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM