kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | třetiny |
p6004 |
pátek 16.9. |
Třemošná |
SK Kadaň |
0:1 |
(0:0,0:1,0:0) |
22 - Záruba (Novák,Bláha O.) |
p6007 |
neděle 18.9. |
SK Kadaň |
PZ Kladno |
3:4sn |
(1:1,1:2.1:0) |
9.- Hnídek (Bláha O., Georgiev) 24.- Hnídek (Kozelnický) 49.- Hradecký (Baier) |
p6015 |
neděle 25.9. |
Mělník |
SK Kadaň |
3:7 |
(1:3,1:2,1:2) |
5.-Zeman (Vlk), 8.-Bláha M. (Bláha O.) 20.-Hnídek (Vlk) 33.-Hradecký (Georgiev,Baier) 36.-Baier (Hájek,Záruba) 43.- Baier (Vlk,Hájek) 49.- Hnídek (Bláha O.) |
p6016 |
středa 28.9. |
Litoměřice |
SK Kadaň |
3:7 |
(0:1,1:3,2:3.) |
5. Baier ( Kanický , Vlk ) , 27. Sommer ( Baier , Záruba ) , 32. Baier ( Hradecký , Sommer ) , 39. Baier ( Vlk , Georgiev ) , 42. Kanický ( Baier , Záruba ) , 48. Kanický ( Sommer , Baier ) , 52. Baier ( Sommer , Záruba )
|
p6025 |
neděle 2.10. |
SK Kadaň |
Ústí n/L |
4:6 |
(1:3,1:3,2:0) |
15. Hnídek ( Kanický ) , 22. Sommer ( Záruba , Baier ) , 45. Baier ( Zeman ) , 59. Záruba ( Baier , Hnídek ) |
p6027 |
neděle 9.10. |
Most |
SK Kadaň |
3:5 |
(0:2,2:1,1:2) |
10. Hnídek ( Georgiev ) , 15. Hájek ( Kanický , Vlk ) , 24. Kozelnický ( Georgiev ) , 50. Baier ( Záruba ) , 60. Kanický ( Hájek ) |
p6034 |
pátek 14.10. |
SK Kadaň |
Karlovy Vary B |
4:9 |
(3:1,1:4,0:4) |
4. Baier ( Bláha O. ) , 10. Hnídek ( Bláha O. ) , 12. Hnídek ( Bláha O. ) , 36. Kanický ( Sommer ) |
p6038 |
neděle 16.10. |
Hvězda Praha |
SK Kadaň |
1:4 |
(1:1,0:2,0:1) |
11.Zeman (Baier) , 37.Baier (Novák) , 40.Hájek (Baier) , 54.Hájek |
p6049 |
pátek 28.10. |
SK Kadaň |
Třemošná |
2:1 |
(1:0,1:0,0:1) |
3.Georgiev(Bláha O.,Hnídek), 36.Zeman(Hnídek)
|
p6052 |
neděle 30.10. |
PZ Kladno |
SK Kadaň |
4:1 |
(0:0,2:0,2:1) |
42.Baier (Sommer) |
p6043 |
středa 2.11. |
SK Kadaň |
Kobra |
4:7 |
(3:3,0:1,1:3) |
4.Hnídek (Bláha O.), 11.Baier (Sommer, Zeman), 20.Bláha O. (Hnídek), 45.Bláha O.(Bláha M., Sommer) |
p6060 |
neděle 6.11. |
SK Kadaň |
Mělník |
0:4 |
(0:1, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
p6061 |
pátek 11.11. |
SK Kadaň |
Litoměřice |
8:1 |
(0:0, 0:1, 8:0) |
44.Baier(Bláha O., Záruba), 45.Záruba, 49.Záruba (Georgiev) , 52.Baier(Bláha O., Záruba) , 53.Baier, 54.Bláha O.(Záruba) , 55.Sommer(Baier , Zeman), 57.Zeman(Baier, Novák) |
p6070 |
neděle 13.11. |
Ústí n/L |
SK Kadaň |
0:6 |
(0:3, 0:2, 0:1,) |
2.Baier (Kanický), 3.Bláha O. (Georgiev), 17.Hradecký, 35.Kanický (Bláha M., Zeman) , 35.Hradecký (Vlk,Hájek ), 48.Bláha O.(Sommer, Zeman) |
p6072 |
čtvrtek 17.11. |
SK Kadaň |
Most |
11:0 |
(2:0, 6:0, 3:0) |
4.Bláha O. (Sommer, Baier), 7.Zeman, 34.Kanický, 34.Kozelnický (Kanický, Baier) , 35.Bláha O. (Sommer), 36.Záruba (Kanický, Baier), 36.Hájek t.s., 38.Záruba (Bláha O., Kozelnický), 42.Baier (Sommer, Kanický), 46.Zeman (Kanický), 47.Bláha O. (Baier) |
p6079 |
neděle 20.11. |
Karlovy Vary B |
SK Kadaň |
3:2 |
(1:2, 0:0, 2:0) |
9.Georgiev (Záruba ,Bláha M.) , 18.Záruba (Baier) |
p6083 |
pátek 25.11. |
SK Kadaň |
Hvězda Praha |
2:3 |
(0:3, 0:0, 2:0) |
50.Sommer (Bláha O.) , 51.Kozelnický |
p6088 |
neděle 27.11. |
Kobra |
SK Kadaň |
7:5 |
(1:4, 4:0, 2:1) |
6.Sommer (Bláha O.) , 8.Georgiev (Záruba , Novák) , 14.Bláha O. , 19.Beseda (Kanický , Sommer) , 55.Novák (Beseda) |
Nástavba P6501 |
neděle 4.12. |
SK Kadaň |
Most |
15:3 |
(4:2, 5:0, 6:1) |
2. Baier (Konášek), 5. Baier (Bláha O., Konášek), 8. Záruba (Bárta), 11. Baier (Bláha O., Konášek), 25. Konášek (Hájek), 27. Záruba (Bláha O.), 29. Baier (Vlk), 33. Záruba (Bartůněk), 39. Vlk (Bárta, Bláha O.), 41. Bárta (Záruba, Bláha O.), 44. Baier (Bartůněk), 53. Konášek (Bláha O., Hájek), 54. Baier (Bárta), 57. Vlk (Konášek), 60. Sommer (Bláha O.) |
Nástavba P6506 |
pátek 9.12. |
SK Kadaň |
Hvězda Praha |
5:6sn |
(1:3, 1:0, 3:2) |
14. Hájek (Novák ) , 29.Sommer ( Kanický ) , 45. Záruba ( Baier , Bláha O. ) , 49. Bláha O. ( Hájek , Záruba ) , 53. Vlk ( Záruba , Sommer ) |
Nástavba P6512 |
pátek 16.12. |
SK Kadaň |
Mělník |
10:2 |
(6:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
4. Baier ( Zeman , Záruba ) , 7. Baier ( Bláha O. , Záruba ) ,10. Bláha O . ( Georgiev , Záruba ) , 14. Zeman ( Záruba ) , 14. Sommer ( Baier ) , 20. Bláha O. ( Novák ) , 36. Záruba ( Hájek ) , 39. Sommer ( Kanický ) , 52. Vlk ( Baier , Sommer ) , 56. Hájek ( Sommer ) |
Nástavba P6513 |
neděle 18.12. |
Ústí n/L |
SK Kadaň |
7:5 |
(1:0, 2:1, 4:4) |
28. Záruba , 49.Baier ( Bláha O. ) , 54 . Bláha O. ( Baier , Záruba ) , 55. Bláha O. ( Baier , Záruba ) , 56. Sommer ( Baier )
|
Nástavba P6517 |
pátek 6.1. |
SK Kadaň |
Litoměřice |
11:1 |
(3:0, 3:1, 5:0) |
6. Baier ( Zeman ) , 7. Novák ( Bláha O. , Georgiev ) , 16 . Hájek( Zeman ) , 22. Georgiev ( Sommer , Kanický ) , 27. Kanický ( Sommer ) , 40. Záruba ( Bláha 0. ) , 50. Bláha O. , 53. Záruba ( Zeman ) , 59. Baier ( Kanický ), 60. Kozelnický , 60. Sommer ( Baier ) |
Nástavba P6522 |
neděle 15.1. |
Most |
SK Kadaň |
3:7 |
(0:1, 2:3, 1:3) |
17. Sommer ( Baier ) , 29. Sommer ( Hájek ) , 30. Kanický ( Sommer , Baier ) , 39. Hájek ( Záruba , Vlk ) , 41. Bláha O. ( Záruba ) , 56. Bláha O. ( Záruba ) , 57. Sommer ( Kanický ) |
Nástavba P6527 |
neděle 22.1. |
SK Kadaň |
Hvězda Praha |
3:7 |
(2:2, 0:2, 1:3) |
3. Novák ( Kozelnický , Záruba ) , 15. Sommer ( Salač ) , 58. Sommer ( Novák ) |
Nástavba P6533 |
neděle 29.1. |
Mělník |
SK Kadaň |
10:2 |
(2:1, 3:0, 5:1) |
15. Sommer ( Bárta ) , 54. Hájek |
Nástavba P6534 |
neděle 5.2. |
SK Kadaň |
Ústí n/L |
1:5 |
(1:2, 0:2, 0:1,) |
11. Záruba ( Kanický ) |
Nástavba P6520 |
pátek 10.2. |
Kobra |
SK Kadaň |
5:4sn |
(1:1,2:2,1:1) |
3. Bláha O. , 33. Sommer ( Bláha M. ) , 38. Bláha O. , 42. Vlk ( Bláha O. , Záruba ) |
Nástavba P6538 |
neděle 12.2. |
Litoměřice |
SK Kadaň |
0:7 |
(0:2,0:2,0:3) |
16. Hájek ( Kanický ) , 18. Sommer ( Kozelnický , Georgiev ) , 34. Hájek ( Kanický , Záruba ) , 36. Kozelnický , 52. Sommer ( Kanický ) , 55 . Sommer , 57. Bláha O. ( Sommer , Záruba )
|
Nástavba P6541 |
neděle 19.2. |
SK Kadaň |
Kobra |
3:4 |
(1:3,2:1,0:0) |
11. Georgiev ( Záruba ) ,23. Záruba ( Hájek ) , 37. Vlk ( Záruba ) |
Nástavba P6548 |
neděle 26.2. |
Hvězda Praha |
SK Kadaň |
1:5 |
(1:1,0:2,0:2) |
7. Hájek ( Beseda ) , 24. Vlk ( Hájek ) ,33. Bláha O.( Georgiev ) , 47. Bláha O. ( Vlk , Záruba ) , 53. Sommer ( Bláha O. , Záruba ) |
Nástavba P6543 |
úterý 7.3. |
SK Kadaň |
Most |
6:0 |
(2:0,3:0,1:0) |
2. Hájek ( Kanický , Bláha M. ) , 16. Záruba ( Kozelnický ) , 26. Záruba ( Pöschl ) , 26. Pöschl ( Záruba ) , 36. Sommer( Záruba ) , 45. Kanický ( Georgiev ) |
Nástavba P6554 |
pátek 10.3. |
SK Kadaň |
Mělník |
4:7 |
(1:3,1:2.2:2) |
7. Kanický ( Georgiev ) , 40. Kozelnický( Kanický ) , 45. Záruba ( Kanický , Šebek ) , 46. Hájek ( Novák ) |
Nástavba P6555 |
neděle 12.3. |
Ústí n/L |
SK Kadaň |
3:6 |
(0:2,2:3,1:1) |
|
Nástavba P6559 |
neděle 19.3. |
SK Kadaň |
Litoměřice |
3:4 |
(1:2,1:2,1:0) |
18. Hájek , 25. Kozelnický , 57. Georgiev ( Novák ) |
Nástavba P6562 |
neděle 26.3. |
Kobra |
SK Kadaň |
10:3 |
(3:1,2:1,5:1) |
10. Bláha O. ( Salač ) , 31. Georgiev ( Bláha O. ) , 46. Záruba ( Beseda , Kozelnický )
|