Zápasy – Regionální liga mladšího dorostu 2017/2018

Vybrat sezónu
SDO.:  soupiska | výsledky MDO.:  soupiska | výsledky
SŽ.:  soupiska | výsledky MŽ:  soupiska | výsledky
4.tř.:  soupiska | 3.tř.:  soupiska |
2.tř.:  soupiska |

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
Přát. neděle 30.7. Piráti Chomutov B Chemnitz 8:3 (6:1, 1:1, 1:1)
Přát. středa 9.8. Piráti Chomutov B Litoměřice 4:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0)
Přát. středa 16.8. Piráti Chomutov B Litvínov B 11:1 (2:1, 4:0, 5:0)
Přát. středa 23.8. Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov B 9:2 (2:1, 3:1, 4:0)
Přát. pátek 25.8. Piráti Chomutov B Ostrov n/O 8:0 (2:0, 3:0, 3:0)
Přát. sobota 26.8. Piráti Chomutov B Karlovy Vary B 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Přát. neděle 27.8. Sokolov Piráti Chomutov B 1:12 (1:2, 0:5, 0:5)
Přát. středa 30.8. Litvínov B Piráti Chomutov B 0:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:4)
1. neděle 10.9. Piráti Chomutov B Slaný 30:0 (9:0, 12:0, 9:0)
2. sobota 16.9. Louny Piráti Chomutov B 2:15 (1:3, 1:7, 0:5)
3. neděle 24.9. Piráti Chomutov B Litvínov B 4:3sn (2:2, 1:0, 0:1 - 1:0)
4. sobota 30.9. Děčín Piráti Chomutov B 2:9 (2:1, 0:4, 0:4)
5. sobota 7.10. Piráti Chomutov B Piráti Chomutov D 8:5 (2:2, 4:1, 2:2)
6. neděle 15.10. Piráti Chomutov B Piráti Chomutov C 2:1sn (0:1, 1:0, 0:0 - 1:0)
7. sobota 21.10. Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov B 1:6 (1:2, 0:3, 0:1)
8. sobota 28.10. Slaný Piráti Chomutov B 1:26 (0:7, 1:9, 0:10)
9. neděle 5.11. Piráti Chomutov B Louny 9:2 (2:0, 4:2, 3:0)
10. neděle 12.11. Litvínov B Piráti Chomutov B 6:3 (3:0, 1:1, 2:2)
11. pátek 17.11. Piráti Chomutov B Děčín 10:1 (4:0, 4:0, 2:1)
12. neděle 19.11. Piráti Chomutov D Piráti Chomutov B 2:3sn (0:0, 2:1, 0:1 - 0:1)
13. sobota 25.11. Piráti Chomutov C Piráti Chomutov B 2:6 (1:2, 0:1, 1:3)
14. neděle 3.12. Piráti Chomutov B Litoměřice 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
15. sobota 9.12. Piráti Chomutov B Benátky n/J 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
16. neděle 10.12. Piráti Chomutov B Ml. Boleslav B 6:3 (2:1, 3:2, 1:0)
17. pátek 15.12. Piráti Chomutov B Hvězda Praha 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
18. sobota 16.12. Kobra Piráti Chomutov B 9:0 (2:0, 5:0, 2:0)
19. pátek 22.12. Poděbrady Piráti Chomutov B 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2)
20. neděle 7.1. Piráti Chomutov B Karlovy Vary B 3:4 (2:2, 0:2, 1:0)
21. sobota 13.1. Plzeň B Piráti Chomutov B 4:3sn (1:1, 1:2, 1:0 - 1:0)
22. neděle 14.1. Piráti Chomutov B Domažlice 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
23. sobota 20.1. Litvínov B Piráti Chomutov B 14:30  
24. neděle 21.1. Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov B 13:30  
25. sobota 27.1. Piráti Chomutov B Liberec B 14:00  
26. sobota 10.2. Benátky n/J Piráti Chomutov B    
27. neděle 11.2. Ml. Boleslav B Piráti Chomutov B    
28. neděle 18.2. Piráti Chomutov B Kobra 11:30  
29. sobota 24.2. Hvězda Praha Piráti Chomutov B    
30. neděle 25.2. Piráti Chomutov B Poděbrady 12:30  
31. neděle 4.3. Karlovy Vary B Piráti Chomutov B    
32. sobota 10.3. Piráti Chomutov B Plzeň B 12:00  
33. neděle 11.3. Domažlice Piráti Chomutov B 12:00  
34. neděle 18.3. Piráti Chomutov B Litvínov B 15:15  
35. sobota 24.3. Piráti Chomutov B Litoměřice 12:15  
36. neděle 25.3. Liberec B Piráti Chomutov B    
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2015 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM