Zápasy – WSM liga 2017/2018

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. sobota 9.9. Kladno Kadaň 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
9. neděle 10.9. Kadaň Frýdek - Místek 3:4 (1:3, 0:1, 2:0)
2. středa 13.9. Kadaň Přerov 1:9 (0:2, 1:4, 0:3)
3. sobota 16.9. Litoměřice Kadaň 6:3 (1:1, 2:0, 3:2)
4. středa 20.9. Kadaň Slavia 3:6 (0:1, 1:2, 2:3)
5. sobota 23.9. Havířov Kadaň 4:1 ((2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
6. pondělí 25.9. Kadaň Č.Budějovice 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
7. středa 27.9. Prostějov Kadaň 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
8. sobota 30.9. Benátky n/J Kadaň 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 0:2)
10. sobota 7.10. Vsetín Kadaň 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
11. pondělí 9.10. Kadaň Třebíč 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2)
12. středa 11.10. Ústí n/L Kadaň 9:2 (5:0, 1:0, 3:2)
13. sobota 14.10. Kadaň Karlovy Vary 3:5 (0:2, 0:3, 3:0)
14. pondělí 16.10. Kadaň Kladno 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
15. středa 18.10. Přerov Kadaň 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
16. sobota 21.10. Kadaň Litoměřice 3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1)
17. středa 25.10. Slavia Kadaň 7:1 (3:1, 2:0, 2:0)
18. pátek 27.10. Kadaň Havířov 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
19. pondělí 30.10. Č.Budějovice Kadaň 6:3 (4:1, 1:2, 1:0)
20. středa 1.11. Kadaň Prostějov 2:4 (1:2, 1:0, 0:2)
21. sobota 4.11. Kadaň Benátky n/J 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
22. středa 15.11. Frýdek - Místek Kadaň 4:5sn (2:0, 1:1, 1:3 - 0:0)
23. sobota 18.11. Kadaň Vsetín 0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
24. pondělí 20.11. Třebíč Kadaň 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0)
25. středa 22.11. Kadaň Ústí n/L 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
26. sobota 25.11. Karlovy Vary Kadaň 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
35. neděle 26.11. Kadaň Frýdek - Místek 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
27. středa 29.11. Kladno Kadaň 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
28. sobota 2.12. Kadaň Přerov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
30. sobota 9.12. Kadaň Slavia 3:2p (0:0, 1:1, 1:1 - 1:0)
31. pondělí 18.12. Havířov Kadaň 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
32. středa 20.12. Kadaň Č.Budějovice 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3)
33. pátek 22.12. Prostějov Kadaň 2:1sn (0:0, 0:0, 1:1 - 0:0)
34. středa 27.12. Benátky n/J Kadaň 7:3 (2:1, 2:0, 3:2)
36. čtvrtek 4.1. Vsetín Kadaň 11:0 (4:0, 3:0, 4:0)
37. sobota 6.1. Kadaň Třebíč 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
29. pondělí 8.1. Litoměřice Kadaň 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0)
38. středa 10.1. Ústí n/L Kadaň 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
39. sobota 13.1. Kadaň Karlovy Vary 2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
40. středa 17.1. Kadaň Kladno 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
41. sobota 20.1. Přerov Kadaň 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2)
42. středa 24.1. Kadaň Litoměřice 3:8 (0:5, 1:1, 2:2)
43. sobota 27.1. Slavia Kadaň 7:1 (2:1, 2:0, 3:0)
44. pondělí 29.1. Kadaň Havířov 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2)
45. středa 31.1. Č.Budějovice Kadaň 8:1 (3:1, 1:0, 4:0)
46. sobota 3.2. Kadaň Prostějov 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:1)
47. středa 7.2. Kadaň Benátky n/J 3:5 (1:2, 1:1, 1:2)
48. sobota 10.2. Frýdek - Místek Kadaň 3:1 (3:1, 0:0, 0:0)
49. středa 14.2. Kadaň Vsetín 2:5 (0:4, 1:0, 1:1)
50. sobota 17.2. Třebíč Kadaň 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
51. středa 21.2. Kadaň Ústí n/L 6:4 (1:1, 3:2, 2:1)
52. sobota 24.2. Karlovy Vary Kadaň 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM