Zápasy – WSM liga 2017/2018

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. sobota 9.9. Kladno Kadaň 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
9. neděle 10.9. Kadaň Frýdek - Místek 3:4 (1:3, 0:1, 2:0)
2. středa 13.9. Kadaň Přerov 1:9 (0:2, 1:4, 0:3)
3. sobota 16.9. Litoměřice Kadaň 6:3 (1:1, 2:0, 3:2)
4. středa 20.9. Kadaň Slavia 3:6 (0:1, 1:2, 2:3)
5. sobota 23.9. Havířov Kadaň 17:30  
6. pondělí 25.9. Kadaň Č.Budějovice 18:00  
7. středa 27.9. Prostějov Kadaň 18:00  
8. sobota 30.9. Benátky n/J Kadaň 17:00  
10. sobota 7.10. Vsetín Kadaň 17:30  
11. pondělí 9.10. Kadaň Třebíč 18:00  
12. středa 11.10. Ústí n/L Kadaň 17:00  
13. sobota 14.10. Kadaň Karlovy Vary 17:00  
14. pondělí 16.10. Kadaň Kladno 18:00  
15. středa 18.10. Přerov Kadaň 18:00  
16. sobota 21.10. Kadaň Litoměřice 17:00  
17. středa 25.10. Slavia Kadaň 18:00  
18. sobota 28.10. Kadaň Havířov 17:00  
19. pondělí 30.10. Č.Budějovice Kadaň 17:30  
20. středa 1.11. Kadaň Prostějov 18:00  
21. sobota 4.11. Kadaň Benátky n/J 17:00  
22. středa 15.11. Frýdek - Místek Kadaň 18:00  
23. sobota 18.11. Kadaň Vsetín 17:00  
24. pondělí 20.11. Třebíč Kadaň 17:30  
25. středa 22.11. Kadaň Ústí n/L 18:00  
26. sobota 25.11. Karlovy Vary Kadaň 17:00  
35. neděle 26.11. Kadaň Frýdek - Místek 15:00  
29. pondělí 27.11. Litoměřice Kadaň 18:00  
27. středa 29.11. Kladno Kadaň 18:00  
28. sobota 2.12. Kadaň Přerov 17:00  
30. sobota 9.12. Kadaň Slavia 17:00  
31. pondělí 18.12. Havířov Kadaň 18:00  
32. středa 20.12. Kadaň Č.Budějovice 18:00  
33. pátek 22.12. Prostějov Kadaň 18:00  
34. středa 27.12. Benátky n/J Kadaň 17:30  
36. čtvrtek 4.1. Vsetín Kadaň 17:30  
37. sobota 6.1. Kadaň Třebíč 17:00  
38. středa 10.1. Ústí n/L Kadaň 18:00  
39. sobota 13.1. Kadaň Karlovy Vary 17:00  
40. středa 17.1. Kadaň Kladno 18:00  
41. sobota 20.1. Přerov Kadaň 17:00  
42. středa 24.1. Kadaň Litoměřice 18:00  
43. sobota 27.1. Slavia Kadaň 17:30  
44. pondělí 29.1. Kadaň Havířov 18:00  
45. středa 31.1. Č.Budějovice Kadaň 17:30  
46. sobota 3.2. Kadaň Prostějov 17:00  
47. středa 7.2. Kadaň Benátky n/J 18:00  
48. sobota 10.2. Frýdek - Místek Kadaň 17:00  
49. středa 14.2. Kadaň Vsetín 18:00  
50. sobota 17.2. Třebíč Kadaň 17:30  
51. středa 21.2. Kadaň Ústí n/L 18:00  
52. sobota 24.2. Karlovy Vary Kadaň 17:00  
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2015 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM